Scroll To Top
  Viewing Currently

Brocade compatible E1MG-SX 1000Base-SX 1Gbps 550m SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade compatible E1MG-SX 1000Base-SX 1Gbps 550m SFP Transceiver Module Shopclues is a leading online shopping portal in India offers Brocade compatible E1MG-SX 1000Base-SX 1Gbps 550m SFP Transceiver Module at lowest Prices Product Id : 85922816
Rs.1,200
item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 0
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options(Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , COD)
Sold by :

Goldwater Networks

Bangalore , Karnataka

Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

Brocade compatible E1MG-SX 1000Base-SX 1Gbps 550m SFP Transceiver Module

"Data Rate: 1Gbps Reach: 550m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber: (MMF) Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output Monitoring: No" 

Service Center Locator Click Here

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..