Scroll To Top
D-Link

D-Link compatible DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX 1Gbps SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link compatible DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX 1Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Buy D-Link compatible DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX 1Gbps SFP Transceiver Module at discounted prices with easy payment options D-Link Product Id : 85938218
Rs.1,500

2 offers Get Upto Rs 500 SuperCash* on Mobikwik. T&C View offers

item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 0
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , COD)
Sold by :

Goldwater Networks

Bangalore , Karnataka

Visit Seller Store

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Product Details:

D-Link compatible DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX 1Gbps SFP Transceiver Module

Key Feature

Brand :   D-Link

"Data Rate: 1Gbps Reach: 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber: (SMF) Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output Monitoring: No" 

Service Center Locator Click Here

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..