Scroll To Top

Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC with DDM Transceiver ( DELL Compatible )

Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC with DDM Transceiver ( DELL Compatible ) Buy Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC with DDM Transceiver ( DELL Compatible ) online at best price in India from ShopClues.com. Get excited offers, read Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC with DDM Transceiver ( DELL Compatible ) reviews & compare prices online. Avail Fast delivery & CoD options across India. Product Id : 96623496
Rs.4,999 Rs.10,050 50% off

3 offers Use Coupon PREPAID20 to get extra 10% Off on Prepaid Orders.Max Rs 20 Off. View offers

item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 100
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , EMI , COD)
Sold by :

Netsys Network Pvt. Ltd

2
Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC with DDM Transceiver ( DELL Compatible )

Daksh Optical SFP 1.25G LC Transceiver with DDM ( DELL Compatible )

DDM 1.25G 850NM 550M LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD
P/No.  DSP8512L-CDS5 


ØDAKSH was founed in 2016,which is a High-Tech company concentrate on R&D,Assembling,Marketing and After-sales Service in Fiber Optical communications.

ØA group of experenced Fiber Optical Engineer, Advanced producing, testing equipment,Proven Technique, Promptly Delivery and Excellent Quality make us to be the best reputations for customers and market. The Company focus on the quality,We could meet different customers requirements from 155Mbps to 100G.The main products including:SFPSFP+XFPQSFPCFP2 and Copper SFP、AOC/DAC Cable etc., series products; And the modules widely used in Ethernet, FTTH,SDH/SONET, Network storage, Switch and WDM etc line;  Our modules exported to India domestic market, SAARC Countries market  etc,.
Ø

ØThe company follow the "Quality First, Coustomers First,Keep Improvement,Technical Innovation" Policy,keep new products developing to porvide the best products and service to customers. Customers' sucess is our success ,we will always try our best to support the customers.At the same time we will provide the High cost -effective modules and solutions to the customers. Your believes and suppports become our driving force  to be a wrold - class brand with strong competitive advantage in this field .

PRODUCT FEATURES :-
lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.  
Service Center Locator Click Here

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..