Scroll To Top

IBM 88Y6054 Compatible 10GBase-SR 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

IBM 88Y6054 Compatible 10GBase-SR 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module Shopclues offers IBM 88Y6054 Compatible 10GBase-SR 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module at best prices. EMI options are also available for IBM 88Y6054 Compatible 10GBase-SR 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module and other Subcategory Product Id : 86033045
Rs.3,800

5 offers 10% Instant Discount* On ICICI T&C View offers

item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 0
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , EMI , COD)
Sold by :

Goldwater Networks

Bangalore , Karnataka

Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

IBM 88Y6054 Compatible 10GBase-SR 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

"Data Rate: 10Gbps Reach: 100m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber: (MMF) Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output Monitoring: Yes" 

Service Center Locator Click Here
Some text some message..