Scroll To Top

Amla Herbal Oil Gooseberry Pure and Natural Oil 20 ML(Pack of 2)

Amla Herbal Oil Gooseberry Pure and Natural Oil 20 ML(Pack of 2) Buy Amla Herbal Oil Gooseberry Pure and Natural Oil 20 ML(Pack of 2) online at a discounted price from ShopClues.com. Shop Beauty & Perfumes, Personal Care & Grooming Products products @ Lowest Prices. Shop now! Enjoy Free Shipping & COD across India. EMI options available with Easy Return/Replacement Polices. Product Id : 140126488
Rs.99 Rs.210 53% off
Extra CluesBucks+only on VIP Club. Join Now

Offer Pay online and get Flat 12% off T&C

item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 49
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Return not allowed for this product
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , Wallets , COD)
Sold by :

turfy

Delhi , Delhi

Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

Amla Herbal Oil Gooseberry Pure and Natural Oil 20 ML(Pack of 2)

Key Feature

Model ID :   Amla Oil Turfy

Bath Specifications

Quantity In :   ml
Skin Type :   All Skin Types
Concern Type :   Daily Care
No of units :   2
Quantity Range :   below 50gm/ml
Shelf Life :   2 Years

Ideal For Specifications

Ideal For :   Unisex

Botanical Name: Emblica officinalis

Family Name: Phyllanthaceae

Common Name: Indian Gooseberry

Part used: Fruit

Amla is known as Gooseberry,Phyllanthus Emblica, Emblic, Emblic Myrobalan, and Dhatrik. Most people are most familiar with the name of Gooseberry for Amla. Amla Oil is traditionally made by immersing dried Amla fruit in oil. For the base oils usually coconut oil, mineral oil, or sesame oil are used.

Our Amla oil is the best in the business anti -inflammatory oil which is used in a wide variety of inflammatory conditions such as gastritis and colitis. And it can also be used in varied hair care preparations.

More Details

Maximum Retail Price (inclusive of all taxes) :   Rs.210

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..