Scroll To Top
evening

Evening Primrose Oil Pure and Natural Carrier OIl 10 ML

Evening Primrose Oil Pure and Natural Carrier OIl 10 ML Buy Evening Primrose Oil Pure and Natural Carrier OIl 10 ML online at a discounted price from ShopClues.com. Shop Beauty & Perfumes, Personal Care & Grooming Products products @ Lowest Prices. Shop now! Enjoy Free Shipping & COD across India. EMI options available with Easy Return/Replacement Polices. evening Product Id : 139845788
Rs.169 Rs.399 58% off
Extra CluesBucks+only on VIP Club. Join Now

2 offers Get Flat Rs.50 off on Min Purchase of Rs.149. Use coupon code "PREPAID50". T&C View offers

item is available on 201301 Change
  • COD Available
  • Shipping: Rs. 0
  • Delivered 7-9 Business Days
  • Return not allowed for this product
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , Wallets , COD)
Sold by :

turfy

Delhi , Delhi

Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

Evening Primrose Oil Pure and Natural Carrier OIl 10 ML

Key Feature

Brand :   evening
Model ID :   Evening Primarose OIl Turfy

Bath Specifications

Quantity In :   ml
Skin Type :   All Skin Types
Concern Type :   Daily Care
No of units :   1
Quantity Range :   below 50gm/ml

Ideal For Specifications

Ideal For :   Unisex

Botanical Name: Oenothera biennis

Family Name: Onagraceae

Common Names: ‚Äčevening primrose oil and EPO, suncups, sundrops

Part used: flower seeds obtained by crushing

Have you ever wondered that how an oil can change your health and your beauty for the better ? ..well our evening does exactly the same. . It is used for skin care and keeps the skin healthier and younger looking. This oil also helps to solve the problem of acne, itching, oozing etc.

It is best known for its ability to maintain the hormone levels and thereby cure menopausal system and induce the labor. It is also believed that it improves  fertility, although it is still not backed up by any scientific evidence.  Advisably it should not be taken in the starting weeks of pregnancy as it may cause uterine contractions.

Patients who have cognitive disabilities are recommended to intake the our oil as it helps to keep your brain healthy and improves memory.It also relieves those patients who are suffering from joint pains. It is also used to reduce diabetes.

More Details

Maximum Retail Price (inclusive of all taxes) :   Rs.399

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..