Scroll To Top
GoodOne

Set Of 10 PCs Gp27ae 12v Alkaline Battery Car Remote

Set Of 10 PCs Gp27ae 12v Alkaline Battery Car Remote Get best prices of Set Of 10 PCs Gp27ae 12v Alkaline Battery Car Remote on Shopclues.com GoodOne Product Id : 89480925
  • Warranty Available : Seller Warranty
  • Duration : 1 Month

4 offers Standard Chartered Bank : 10% Instant Discount* on Credit & Debit Cards T&C View offers

Product Discontinued
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking )
Sold by :

Ingen_Tech100

Kolkata , West Bengal

3.3 (30) Reviews
Visit Seller Store

Customers Who Bought This Product Also Bought

Product Details:

Set Of 10 PCs Gp27ae 12v Alkaline Battery Car Remote

Key Feature

Brand :   GoodOne

Warranty Details

Warranty Available :   Seller Warranty
Duration :   1 Month
Specifications
Product Features
Model: 27A
Voltage: 1 2.0V
Norminal capacity: 57mAh
Norminal current: 0.10
Dimension Dia(mm) 0.7cm x 2.6cm
Dimension Ht(mm) 28.8
IEC JIS N/A
Chemistry Alkaline SIZE N/A
Batteries for remote control are high voltage batteries that are uniquely built to offer excellent performance and longer operational life over a wide range of operating temperatures

Features:
High quality and durable
Provides excellent continuous power sources to your device
High energy density, long life battery
This battery has an extra long life for all your battery powered devices
Good in low and high temperature operations
High energy density, long life battery
Voltage: 12V

Used in remote control devices, lighters, electronic door locks, garage transmitters and automotive keychain remotes.
Also known as : G27A, MN27 , MS27 ,GP27A, A27 ,L828 ,V27GA ,CA22 , EL812, EL-812 , CA22 , B-1 , SNN4176A , ALK27A , A27BP ,K27A , V27GA , VA27GA ,VR27 , MS27 , R27A
Warranty
1 Month Vendor Replacement Warranty.
In The Box
1X Set Of 10 Pcs GP27AE 12V Alkaline Battery Car Remote .

More Details

Maximum Retail Price (inclusive of all taxes) :   Rs.1500
Service Center Locator Click Here

Rating & Reviews

0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

0 Ratings, 0 Reviews

Have you used this product?
Rate it now.

WRITE A REVIEW
Please Note: Seller assumes all responsibility for the products listed and sold . If you want to report an intellectual property right violation of this product, please click here.
Some text some message..