Product Sold Out
Inclusive of all taxes
English हिंदी
| Original Price |
|
Deal Price | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ₹12,000 |
|
₹10,800 | ||||
*All discounts can be availed in the cart page
Get flat 10 Percent off on all Prepaid Orders
Use Code "MYSHOPCLUES" Min. Cart Value ₹199 | Max. Discount ₹1000 T&CThis product is currently out of stock
If applicable customer can place a return/replacement request within 10 Days of order delivery.
In case of damaged/missing/wrong product or empty parcel, the return/replacement request should be placed within 2 days of delivery.
Know MoreIn Night Go Bright In Style With Pure White Philips H4 6000K Headlight HID Conversion Kit
Features:
Brighter light than normal head light bulb
Easily interchangeable with factory fitted bulbs
Pure white light makes your vehicle look unique than the rest
Longer headlight beam throw
Wider headlight range
Low battery consumption
High Beam and Low Beam feature included
Provides both high and low beam
Package contents:
2 X HID light bulbs
2 X HID Blast conversion box
2 X Wiring for both HID Bulbs
Warranty:1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
More Details |
|
| Maximum Retail Price (inclusive of all taxes) | Rs.12000 |
| Common or Generic Name | - |
| Net Contents / Net Quantity | - |
| Manufacturer's Name and Address | - |
| Packer's Name and Address | - |
| Marketer's name and Address | - |
| Importer's Name and Address | - |
| Country of Origin / Manufacture / Assembly | India |