Scroll To Top

Hand Made Decorative Egg Tray (Pack of Three) for home decore

₹350₹500

Product Sold Out

We will notify you when product is available

Hand Made Decorative Egg Tray (Pack of Three) for home decore Shopclues is a leading online shopping portal in India offers Hand Made Decorative Egg Tray Pack of Three for home decore at lowest Prices Product Id : 85495973
₹350 MRP:₹500 30% off

Inclusive of all taxes

Get this for as low as: ₹309 How to earn CluesBucks+

English हिंदी

  • 1) Create account & Earn 500 CB+ instantly (New User)
  • 2) Get 100% Cashback as CB+ on all orders*
  • 3) Complete any COD order to earn CB/ CB+
  • 4) Win CB/CB+ as part of our Promotions.
Original Price
Applicable for All Users
Apply cluesbucks+ Use Coupon MYSHOPCLUES
Deal Price
₹350
(  ₹6 ₹35 )  
₹309

*All discounts can be availed in the cart page

Extra CluesBucks+only on VIP Club. Join Now
1 offers Available for you
  • MYSHOPCLUES

    Get flat 10 Percent off on all Prepaid Orders

    Use Code "MYSHOPCLUES" Min. Cart Value ₹149 | Max. Discount ₹1000 T&C
Sold Out

This product is currently out of stock

  • Easy Returns & Replacement

    If applicable customer can place a return/replacement request within 10 Days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing/wrong product or empty parcel, the return/replacement request should be placed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
  • Payment Options: (Credit Card , Debit Card , Net Banking , Wallets , COD)
Sold by :

Gulias Collection

Satara , Maharashtra

Visit Seller Store
Product Details:

hi, we are gulias collection, we are provide you best hand made goods like home decoration goods, fassion jewellery etc.we are always focus on customer satisfaction, we are always try to give you a good product, which looks really good, in our product we are offer you three egg tray fully decorated in three different colours, its is very good product and if you are like wall decoration then its really useful for you, we will try to provide you best service with best product, thanks and regards :  Gulias Collection